Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 179 35searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0023SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0015SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000833SOL
Per arb 0.0000047SOL #591in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $2,066 17.68 WSOL199.76 USDC1hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USDC
  • Sell USDC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
73.9%———0.000148
8748.6%———0.000130
31.7%———0.000112
10.6%———0.000098
42.2%———0.000094
73.9%———0.000039
63.4%———0.000022
52.8%———0.000022
10.6%———0.000019
52.8%———0.000018
10.6%———0.000014
63.4%———0.000013
31.7%———0.000012
31.7%———0.000012
10.6%———0.000011
10.6%———0.0000089
31.7%———0.0000077
105.6%———0.0000076
10.6%———0.000006
10.6%———0.0000059
10.6%———0.0000055
31.7%———0.0000045
10.6%———0.0000044
21.1%———0.0000039
10.6%———0.0000023

Direction

Arbs buy and sell USDC here about equally.

94buy USDC · 52.5% sell USDC · 47.5%85

A buy takes USDC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Meteora DLMM 126.7%0.000024
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 95.0%0.000068
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 42.2%0.000066
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 42.2%0.0000069
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 42.2%0.000029
Manifest Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 31.7%0.0000045
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 31.7%0.0000043
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium v4 31.7%0.0000088
Meteora DLMM Tessera 31.7%0.000015
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 31.7%0.0000046
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 31.7%0.0000061
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 31.7%0.0000045

Paired markets

Other USDC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—39.4K15821.0417.22
$28.80M13.9K1797.1134.807
$4.64M95.4K1346.1453.998
$1.76M8,5271814.4013.784
—4,0671313.5472.381
$1.32M2,051531.8621.442
$272.3K4,4961521.6130.925
$4.44M2,5411220.4990.367
—5,132890.3980.287
$3.39M295730.3600.265
—5,608870.3940.245
—383820.3070.206

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig