Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 41m ago
Arbs · 6h 891 96searchers
Revenues · 6h 6.189SOL
Costs · 6h 1.578SOL
Profits · 6h 4.610SOL
Per arb 0.0052SOL #627in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $4,599 31.08 WSOL13,410,667 ROUTE41mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ROUTE
  • Sell ROUTE

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
10712.0%———1.053
192.1%———0.788
374.2%———0.537
60.7%———0.264
485.4%———0.240
151.7%———0.203
182.0%———0.157
101.1%———0.151
515.7%———0.143
819.1%———0.123
10.1%———0.105
40.4%———0.101
232.6%———0.0809
70.8%———0.0608
60.7%———0.0513
141.6%———0.0464
30.3%———0.0342
20.2%———0.0303
212.4%———0.0283
232.6%———0.0274
30.3%———0.0217
50.6%———0.0203
202.2%———0.0199
101.1%———0.0198
10.1%———0.0192

Direction

Arbs buy and sell ROUTE here about equally.

478buy ROUTE · 53.6% sell ROUTE · 46.4%413

A buy takes ROUTE out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 47453.2%1.517
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 40245.1%3.074
Hadron Meteora DLMM 40.4%0.0050
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 30.3%0.0086
Meteora DLMM Hadron 20.2%0.000212
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 20.2%0.0035
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 10.1%-0.0000038
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM BisonFi 10.1%0.000485
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 10.1%0.000795
Scorch Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 10.1%0.000098

Paired markets

Other ROUTE markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$27.8K462752.4141.952
$544129420.5090.327
$25063340.04970.0419
$1.811170.0002520.000042

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig