Sign in
← Markets

xStocks xStocks

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 21h ago · latest 3h ago
Arbs · 6h 9 6searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000097SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000067SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000030SOL
Per arb 0.0000034SOL #298in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $7,848 46.41 CRCLx22.37 COINx14hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy CRCLx
  • Sell CRCLx

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
111.1%———0.000018
444.4%———0.0000064
111.1%———0.000002
111.1%———0.0000019
111.1%———0.0000012
111.1%———0.0000011

Direction

Arbs almost always buy CRCLx out of this pool: 100.0% of the time.

9buy CRCLx · 100.0% sell CRCLx · 0.0%0

A buy takes CRCLx out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 222.2%0.0000035
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 222.2%0.0000029
Hadron Whirlpool Whirlpool 111.1%0.000002
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool 111.1%0.0000011
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 111.1%0.0000012
Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap PancakeSwap 111.1%0.0000019
Whirlpool Whirlpool Scorch 111.1%0.000018

Paired markets

Other CRCLx markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$31.7K3890.00440.0035
—2510.00380.0035
$352.8K83130.00330.0021
$1.76M630.00180.0017
$3.46M56230.00160.000958
$332.4K640.0006440.000578
$204.9K18100.0005550.000245
—69130.0006780.000208
$735.0K220.0002410.000196
$4,24150140.0005630.000182
$469.6K1260.0002940.000173
$141630.0000810.000042

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig