Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 12m ago
Arbs · 6h 79 16searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0035SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0014SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0022SOL
Per arb 0.000027SOL #575in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $426 partial →0.0% 3,517 JUP78,339,260 EDR19hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy JUP
  • Sell JUP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Showing the token-side reserve because the quote side has no USD reference.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
22.5%———0.000634
4759.5%———0.000394
56.3%———0.000304
11.3%———0.000294
56.3%———0.000199
22.5%———0.000151
33.8%———0.000049
11.3%———0.000036
11.3%———0.000026
11.3%———0.000019
22.5%———0.000018
11.3%———0.000011
45.1%———0.0000067
11.3%———0.0000057
22.5%———0.0000029
11.3%———0.0000025

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy JUP out of this pool: 62.0% of the time.

49buy JUP · 62.0% sell JUP · 38.0%30

A buy takes JUP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
PumpSwap PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 1012.7%0.000405
PumpSwap PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 911.4%0.000419
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Manifest 67.6%0.000017
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap 67.6%0.000062
PumpSwap PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 45.1%0.000579
Manifest PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 33.8%0.000035
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 22.5%0.000269
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium v4 22.5%0.0000035
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium v4 22.5%0.000018
PumpSwap PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium v4 22.5%0.0000063
PumpSwap PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Scorch 22.5%0.000122
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Manifest 22.5%0.000021

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—550.0020
$274.0K360.0016
$314.8K partial180.000745
$20.8K partial100.000625
$10.8K partial160.000327
—20.000269
$214 partial120.000194
$677.5K partial20.000122
—150.000093
$5,770100.000082
$68.5K20.000038
$14.8K partial10.000037

Other JUP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$40.3K partial338200.06590.0595
$314.8K partial532610.04150.0325
—731290.04340.0280
—49210.03170.0275
$20.6K partial1380.01680.0126
$89.0K partial18100.01140.0100
$2,829 partial128230.01190.0081
$21.2K partial220.00950.0071
$125.9K partial29170.00820.0068
$10.8K partial168380.01220.0067
$20.8K partial268430.00960.0062
$677.5K partial73180.00800.0055

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig