Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 1m ago
Arbs · 6h 125 46searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0558SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0260SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0299SOL
Per arb 0.000239SOL #759in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $911 0 USDC5.18 ABNB2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ABNB
  • Sell ABNB

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
75.6%———0.0059
32.4%———0.0050
10.8%———0.0042
32.4%———0.0038
21.6%———0.0021
10.8%———0.0013
10.8%———0.000863
10.8%———0.000798
32.4%———0.000571
10.8%———0.000526
43.2%———0.000488
10.8%———0.000430
32.4%———0.000394
21.6%———0.000393
10.8%———0.000378
43.2%———0.000307
54.0%———0.000211
32.4%———0.000197
21.6%———0.000167
10.8%———0.000163
43.2%———0.000127
10.8%———0.000124
21.6%———0.000119
10.8%———0.000119
54.0%———0.000115

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy ABNB out of this pool: 58.4% of the time.

73buy ABNB · 58.4% sell ABNB · 41.6%52

A buy takes ABNB out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Meteora DLMM 2016.0%0.0016
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 129.6%0.0027
Tessera Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 118.8%0.000231
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 75.6%0.000466
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 75.6%0.0017
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 64.8%0.000625
DAMM v2 Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 54.0%0.000050
Meteora DLMM Manifest 54.0%0.000902
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 43.2%0.000173
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 43.2%0.0000097
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 32.4%0.0033
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM BisonFi 32.4%0.000219

Paired markets

Other ABNB markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$26.1K1023439.449.255
$0.00000131124.117.074
$0.000003174272.8521.185
$46.534410.300.718
$38.7K552.0510.169
$109.2K540.1240.123
$21.1K125470.2550.0976
$1,97851270.2650.0851
$4,030114310.02170.0109
$13.4K141300.01390.0103
$34437180.01090.0052
$1,457330.00650.0043

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig