Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 1m ago
Arbs · 6h 158 52searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.269SOL
Costs · 6h 0.168SOL
Profits · 6h 0.101SOL
Per arb 0.000640SOL #724.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $21.1K 200.00 WSOL0 ABNB2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy ABNB
  • Sell ABNB

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
10.6%———0.0653
21.3%———0.0045
42.5%———0.0045
42.5%———0.0044
10.6%———0.0042
31.9%———0.0033
53.2%———0.0031
106.3%———0.0027
42.5%———0.0012
74.4%———0.0011
2415.2%———0.000921
10.6%———0.000863
10.6%———0.000683
31.9%———0.000664
127.6%———0.000630
31.9%———0.000618
117.0%———0.000429
10.6%———0.000248
21.3%———0.000236
10.6%———0.000195
10.6%———0.000165
10.6%———0.000163
10.6%———0.000096
42.5%———0.000096
31.9%———0.000091

Direction

Arbs buy and sell ABNB here about equally.

85buy ABNB · 53.8% sell ABNB · 46.2%73

A buy takes ABNB out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM DAMM v2 3522.2%0.0015
DAMM v2 Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM 1912.0%0.0026
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap DAMM v2 148.9%0.0023
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM DAMM v2 Tessera 106.3%0.000054
Tessera Manifest Meteora DLMM 85.1%0.000552
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 63.8%0.0693
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 63.8%0.000360
Manifest Meteora DLMM Tessera 53.2%0.000296
Whirlpool Manifest Meteora DLMM 53.2%0.000308
BisonFi Manifest Meteora DLMM 42.5%0.000152
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Manifest 31.9%0.000265
Meteora DLMM Manifest Tessera 31.9%0.000091

Paired markets

Other ABNB markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$26.1K1023439.449.255
$0.00000131124.117.074
$0.000003174272.8521.185
$46.534410.300.718
$38.7K552.0510.169
$109.2K540.1240.123
$1,97851270.2650.0851
$91163290.04640.0251
$4,030114310.02170.0109
$13.4K141300.01390.0103
$34437180.01090.0052
$1,457330.00650.0043

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig