Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 5h ago · latest 43s ago
Arbs · 6h 29 14searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0031SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000668SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0024SOL
Per arb 0.000084SOL #375in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy MON
  • Sell MON

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
13.4%———0.0016
13.4%———0.000390
13.4%———0.000246
13.4%———0.000078
13.4%———0.000049
13.4%———0.000032
620.7%———0.000024
13.4%———0.000018
310.3%———0.0000098
26.9%———0.0000033
724.1%———0.0000023
13.4%———0.0000022
26.9%———0.0000017
13.4%———-0.000029

Direction

Arbs almost always sell MON into this pool: 100.0% of the time.

0buy MON · 0.0% sell MON · 100.0%29

A buy takes MON out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool PumpSwap 1137.9%0.0024
Denali Whirlpool PumpSwap Tessera 827.6%-0.000027
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 413.8%0.000056
Meteora DLMM Denali Whirlpool PumpSwap 26.9%0.0000074
Invariant Denali Whirlpool Whirlpool 13.4%0.0000021
Saros Denali Whirlpool PumpSwap 13.4%0.0000089
SPL Token Swap Denali Whirlpool PumpSwap 13.4%0.0000025
Tessera Denali Whirlpool PumpSwap 13.4%0.0000029

Paired markets

Other MON markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—189280.02800.0164
$51.3K91290.01600.0083
—1590.00530.0042
$1,738124330.00630.0041
$52.1K32160.00280.0015
—330.00170.0013
$6,159440.0002330.000199
$96.77420.0001500.000079
$736630.0000860.000043
$369220.0000890.000041
$372320.0000360.0000091
$22.11110.0000130.0000071

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig