Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 7m ago
Arbs · 6h 56 13searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000559SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000396SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000163SOL
Per arb 0.0000029SOL #544.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1,670 7.85 WSOL437.14 RAY21hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy RAY
  • Sell RAY

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
23.6%———0.000048
3358.9%———0.000039
23.6%———0.000029
58.9%———0.000013
11.8%———0.0000098
35.4%———0.000008
11.8%———0.0000057
23.6%———0.0000053
35.4%———0.0000019
11.8%———0.0000019
11.8%———0.0000004
11.8%———0.0000002
11.8%———0.00000002

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy RAY out of this pool: 64.3% of the time.

36buy RAY · 64.3% sell RAY · 35.7%20

A buy takes RAY out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM 814.3%0.000078
Raydium CPMM Tessera Perena 35.4%0.0000051
Archer Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Byreal 23.6%0.000001
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Archer Raydium CPMM 23.6%0.000005
Raydium CPMM Tessera Raydium CLMM 23.6%0.0000029
Raydium CPMM Tessera Tessera 23.6%0.0000009
Archer Raydium CPMM Byreal Raydium CLMM 11.8%0.0000026
Archer Raydium CPMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 11.8%0.0000003
Archer Raydium CPMM PancakeSwap Byreal 11.8%0.0000008
Archer Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 11.8%0.0000018
Archer Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Manifest 11.8%0.0000011
Archer Raydium CPMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 11.8%0.0000027

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$2.32M120.000086
—140.000045
—40.0000079
$258.9K partial10.0000057
$40.1K partial10.0000057
—30.0000051
$4,11710.000004
$835.8K10.000004
$29.5K20.0000039
$847.4K20.0000038
—30.0000036
—30.0000034

Other RAY markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1,535770.3060.195
$2.32M2,5931000.3170.174
—122180.05740.0513
—110.02010.0200
—22110.02370.0185
—110.01500.0149
$184.9K380250.02300.0134
—88150.01720.0111
—48130.01020.0096
$5.14M42180.02030.0090
$8,420106250.01910.0083
$6.66M71250.01110.0071

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig