Sign in
← Tokens

The Pumpfun Mascot
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → @2116258142388396304

first arb 6h ago · latest 1h ago · 5 markets on 3 venues

Arbs · 6h 1,247 136searchers
Revenues · 6h 18.98SOL
Costs · 6h 3.127SOL
Profits · 6h 15.85SOL
Per arb 0.0127SOL
Share 0.5% #4by profits
Est. reserve value ~$47.12 4 of 5pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for PILLY

5 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
79063.4%123$5.48 partial———15.32
56845.5%65————6.619
33927.2%78$13.64 partial———2.389
1199.5%33$27.53 partial———0.0108
110.9%6$0.4697 partial———0.000359

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on PILLY

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
1118.9%3.9933.662
30.2%3.0853.085
110.9%1.9921.898
181.4%1.9071.725
100.8%0.7130.709
60.5%0.6890.641
70.6%0.4440.435
30.2%0.4310.430
10.1%0.4970.397
40.3%0.2590.239
695.5%0.7760.222
60.5%0.1990.196
171.4%0.1810.181
241.9%0.9330.180
171.4%0.1720.170
181.4%0.4050.133
211.7%0.1170.116
131.0%0.2330.101
171.4%0.09230.0921
413.3%0.1220.0796
80.6%0.07910.0688
50.4%0.06920.0620
171.4%0.06480.0602
121.0%0.06420.0577
554.4%0.06070.0549

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 20616.5%1.083
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 16713.4%0.666
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 15712.6%3.661
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 1129.0%5.224
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 967.7%1.069
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 786.3%0.0858
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 776.2%0.0191
Scorch PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 302.4%0.194
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Manifest 211.7%0.0025
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 191.5%0.0032
DAMM v2 PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 171.4%0.000587
DAMM v2 PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 161.3%0.000767

Recent arbs on PILLY

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolPILLY
NameThe Pumpfun Mascot
Decimals6
Token program —