Sign in
← Tokens

elooong
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → @2115823011399938182

first arb 2h ago · latest 1h ago · 3 markets on 3 venues

Arbs · 6h 1,238 127searchers
Revenues · 6h 28.02SOL
Costs · 6h 4.235SOL
Profits · 6h 23.79SOL
Per arb 0.0192SOL
Share 0.3% #4by profits
Est. reserve value ~$20.5K 3 of 3pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for ELOOONG

3 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
1,14692.6%124$0.0000———22.23
63451.2%57$20.4K partial———10.10
50.4%4$102———0.136

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on ELOOONG

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
413.3%5.4174.498
1108.9%3.7053.444
50.4%3.4333.433
957.7%2.1182.052
100.8%2.5831.683
352.8%2.0461.658
544.4%1.1521.150
473.8%0.9880.987
110.9%0.7500.621
30.2%0.5080.508
241.9%0.4090.316
90.7%0.3040.283
211.7%0.2720.245
110.9%0.1620.160
252.0%0.1600.160
171.4%0.2220.145
665.3%0.1260.123
181.5%0.3170.122
20.2%0.1280.119
151.2%0.1290.107
90.7%0.1490.0993
574.6%0.2730.0983
80.6%0.1060.0981
30.2%0.1020.0869
10.1%0.1030.0859

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 84568.3%15.05
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 1199.6%2.567
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 504.0%0.686
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 453.6%0.140
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 362.9%0.0256
Scorch PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 151.2%0.135
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 121.0%0.233
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 70.6%0.0210
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Scorch 70.6%0.0271
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 60.5%0.0107
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 60.5%1.886
Meteora DLMM Tessera PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 40.3%0.0534

Recent arbs on ELOOONG

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolELOOONG
Nameelooong
Decimals6
Token program —