Sign in
← Tokens

Make Europe Great Again
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → x.com @2111793905352298990?s=20

first arb 4h ago · latest 1h ago · 19 markets on 5 venues

Arbs · 6h 2,390 175searchers
Revenues · 6h 16.40SOL
Costs · 6h 5.762SOL
Profits · 6h 10.64SOL
Per arb 0.0045SOL
Share 0.8% #4by profits
Est. reserve value $43.0K 8 of 19pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for MEGA

19 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
74231.0%112$7,736———7.508
1,35856.8%94$32.5K———4.455
99941.8%92$198———1.793
24310.2%75$1,934———0.430
23810.0%68$0.0000———0.288
2058.6%1————0.170
632.6%33$570———0.134
241.0%1————0.0575
170.7%1————0.0366
10.0%1————0.0163
20.1%1————0.0060
140.6%1————0.0031
10.0%1————0.0020
10.0%1————0.0017
1436.0%20$8.03———0.0014
120.5%1————0.000454
10.0%1————0.000155
30.1%1————0.000099
321.3%10$3.35———-0.000969

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on MEGA

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
1767.4%2.4402.029
371.5%0.9760.975
954.0%0.8620.716
472.0%2.4270.591
60.3%0.8700.573
130.5%0.5240.524
431.8%0.6380.455
542.3%0.2810.261
411.7%0.2540.236
642.7%0.2290.217
70.3%0.2360.215
482.0%1.0110.196
873.6%0.1960.194
231.0%0.2260.181
562.3%0.1720.163
120.5%0.1660.154
210.9%0.2420.148
602.5%0.1290.129
130.5%0.1400.117
50.2%0.1370.113
10.0%0.1330.112
783.3%0.1200.112
321.3%0.1090.109
190.8%0.1140.0981
130.5%0.1090.0926

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 65527.4%3.101
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 60525.3%5.242
PumpSwap Manifest 59024.7%1.254
Manifest PumpSwap 50020.9%1.029
Meteora DLMM Manifest 110.5%0.0144
Manifest Hadron 100.4%0.000347
Manifest Meteora DLMM 90.4%0.000914
Hadron Manifest 70.3%0.000536
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 20.1%0.000135
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 10.0%0.000406

Recent arbs on MEGA

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolMEGA
NameMake Europe Great Again
Decimals6
Token program —