Sign in
← Tokens

Tetsuo Super Intelligence
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → youtube.com @2111610298536956011

first arb 3h ago · latest 52m ago · 4 markets on 2 venues

Arbs · 6h 1,060 131searchers
Revenues · 6h 22.30SOL
Costs · 6h 2.877SOL
Profits · 6h 19.43SOL
Per arb 0.0183SOL
Share 0.4% #2by profits
Est. reserve value $56.8K 4 of 4pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for TSI

4 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
56353.1%100$15.9K———14.75
46243.6%94$3,461———3.863
54551.4%70$27.6K———3.430
494.6%28$9,844———0.846

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on TSI

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
14713.9%12.6111.70
565.3%1.5921.592
353.3%1.8041.314
151.4%0.7520.727
121.1%0.4790.395
212.0%0.3100.288
131.2%0.3010.279
323.0%0.2190.219
191.8%0.1630.161
20.2%0.1470.147
333.1%0.6320.136
333.1%0.1270.127
10.1%0.1350.125
121.1%0.1220.113
747.0%0.1110.109
201.9%0.09830.0912
30.3%0.3690.0902
60.6%0.09510.0901
363.4%0.08730.0870
10.1%0.1150.0846
121.1%0.08760.0766
70.7%0.08110.0754
10.1%0.07850.0725
10.1%0.07560.0702
70.7%0.07120.0660

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 55252.1%15.21
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 44742.2%3.347
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 90.8%0.0172
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 80.8%0.0179
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 50.5%0.0284
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 50.5%0.184
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 40.4%0.462
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 40.4%0.0080
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 30.3%0.0408
Tessera PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 30.3%0.0415
BisonFi PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 20.2%0.000170
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 20.2%0.0021

Recent arbs on TSI

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolTSI
NameTetsuo Super Intelligence
Decimals6
Token program —