Sign in
← Tokens

Alibaba Group Holding - Backpack Securities
Solscan ↗ Open in feed →

first arb 1d ago · latest 37m ago · 12 markets on 6 venues

Arbs · 6h 436 90searchers
Revenues · 6h 2.597SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0860SOL
Profits · 6h 2.511SOL
Per arb 0.0058SOL
Share 0.4% #8by profits
Est. reserve value ~$14.4K 5 of 12pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for BABA

12 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
893204.8%139$11.7K partial———5.534
518118.8%95$525 partial———4.400
479109.9%60$1,502 partial———3.149
14533.3%59————1.617
29667.9%66————0.596
4510.3%32————0.0957
153.4%11————0.0066
71.6%6$554 partial———0.0015
71.6%5————0.000203
112.5%6————0.000193
112.5%7————0.000070
266.0%3$153 partial———0.000062

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on BABA

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
10.2%2.3762.376
153.4%0.02280.0215
122.8%0.01460.0144
337.6%0.01390.0126
10.2%0.01030.0103
10.2%0.00680.0068
173.9%0.01180.0062
81.8%0.00710.0062
40.9%0.00680.0060
30.7%0.01390.0056
71.6%0.01040.0049
81.8%0.00350.0034
10.2%0.00280.0028
51.1%0.00280.0028
51.1%0.00310.0027
40.9%0.02460.0025
30.7%0.00810.0025
40.9%0.00190.0019
20.5%0.00130.0013
20.5%0.00260.0012
61.4%0.00120.0011
20.5%0.00560.0011
30.7%0.00310.0011
40.9%0.00110.0010
10.2%0.0009920.000977

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 11225.7%0.0123
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 8319.0%0.0076
Whirlpool Whirlpool 4610.6%0.0427
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 143.2%0.0153
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 102.3%0.0011
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 102.3%0.0042
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 81.8%0.000155
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 71.6%0.0055
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool BisonFi 71.6%0.000478
Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 71.6%0.0039
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool PancakeSwap 61.4%0.000919
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 61.4%0.0052

Recent arbs on BABA

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolBABA
NameAlibaba Group Holding - Backpack Securities
Decimals6
Token program —