Sign in
← Tokens

Big Titty Coin
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → @2099222909688434881

first arb 7d ago · latest 6d ago · 11 markets on 3 venues

Arbs · 6h 768 94searchers
Revenues · 6h 8.307SOL
Costs · 6h 2.947SOL
Profits · 6h 5.360SOL
Per arb 0.0070SOL
Share 0.2% #14by profits
Est. reserve value ~$371.5K 5 of 11pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for BTC

11 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
1,151149.9%110————5.430
25633.3%59$244.8K———2.370
20426.6%49$374———2.122
607.8%1————0.112
182.3%7————0.0029
20.3%2$126.3K———0.0016
9412.2%14$3.96 partial———0.000359
81.0%4————0.000134
20.3%1$0.2220———0.000067
30.4%1————0.000050
50.7%4————0.000034

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on BTC

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
40152.2%3.2782.598
273.5%1.6531.244
91.2%0.8570.244
70.9%0.8570.176
70.9%0.1820.163
233.0%0.3110.152
70.9%0.06850.0669
91.2%0.05950.0559
40.5%0.07730.0523
152.0%0.04710.0468
30.4%0.06110.0457
131.7%0.04200.0391
10.1%0.03670.0366
40.5%0.03610.0321
20.3%0.03000.0279
30.4%0.04250.0255
60.8%0.08520.0249
10.1%0.02440.0243
30.4%0.02340.0234
20.3%0.04630.0210
50.7%0.1180.0206
20.3%0.01890.0168
131.7%0.01670.0164
10.1%0.01570.0157
20.3%0.01500.0149

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap Whirlpool 19525.4%1.320
Whirlpool PumpSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 15420.1%1.069
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 8010.4%0.567
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 749.6%0.376
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 283.6%0.192
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 243.1%0.793
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 243.1%0.130
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 222.9%0.167
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 172.2%0.0075
Manifest PumpSwap PumpSwap Whirlpool 131.7%0.0255
Meteora DLMM Manifest 121.6%0.0102
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 111.4%0.0029

Recent arbs on BTC

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolBTC
NameBig Titty Coin
Decimals6
Token program —