Sign in
← Tokens

Solscan ↗ Open in feed →

first arb 2h ago · latest 1h ago · 4 markets on 3 venues

Arbs · 6h 2,928 142searchers
Revenues · 6h 29.69SOL
Costs · 6h 6.387SOL
Profits · 6h 23.30SOL
Per arb 0.0080SOL
Share 0.8% #3by profits
Est. reserve value $60.6K 4 of 4pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for SOLMATE

4 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
1,22541.8%63$55.7K———8.562
1,21141.4%61$3,466———8.491
1153.9%41$1,468———0.980
130.4%10$0.0584———0.0084

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on SOLMATE

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
31210.7%4.3824.133
1515.2%1.3641.361
2538.6%3.6131.084
1133.9%1.6331.076
481.6%1.0610.988
441.5%1.0320.974
1063.6%1.7120.706
963.3%0.8080.690
652.2%0.7050.654
812.8%0.7670.645
592.0%0.5230.466
351.2%0.4910.462
612.1%0.5180.461
792.7%0.4710.411
401.4%0.4690.396
772.6%0.4290.385
100.3%0.3850.383
240.8%0.3570.321
331.1%0.3070.285
200.7%0.2880.284
511.7%0.2720.271
291.0%0.2840.257
291.0%0.2730.253
160.5%0.2650.252
260.9%0.2410.241

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
PumpSwap PumpSwap 2,79995.6%22.31
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 622.1%0.183
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 521.8%0.791
Whirlpool PumpSwap 70.2%0.000388
PumpSwap Whirlpool 60.2%0.0081
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 10.0%0.0058
PumpSwap PumpSwap Manifest Manifest 10.0%0.0000015

Recent arbs on SOLMATE

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolSOLMATE
NameSOLMATE
Decimals6
Token program —