Sign in
← Tokens

Moustache Baby
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → @2113730312433811796

first arb 7h ago · latest 1h ago · 5 markets on 2 venues

Arbs · 6h 1,224 147searchers
Revenues · 6h 15.99SOL
Costs · 6h 3.820SOL
Profits · 6h 12.17SOL
Per arb 0.0099SOL
Share 0.3% #6by profits
Est. reserve value $96.3K 5 of 5pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for Moustache

5 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
68856.2%113$41.9K———7.573
34528.2%67$49.2K———3.185
20216.5%70$5,242———2.480
1068.7%41$0.0000———0.190
534.3%28$0.0000———0.172

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on Moustache

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
13511.0%4.1643.545
483.9%2.2401.823
30.2%0.7090.708
50.4%0.7650.675
231.9%0.5630.563
131.1%0.4500.449
483.9%1.6230.425
90.7%0.4460.399
181.5%0.3130.291
30.2%0.2860.257
110.9%0.2190.206
50.4%0.1940.180
312.5%0.2010.174
50.4%0.1750.139
352.9%0.1460.136
252.0%0.5990.122
181.5%0.1250.114
332.7%0.1200.112
50.4%0.1030.102
70.6%0.09540.0841
645.2%0.09150.0818
282.3%0.08080.0802
322.6%0.08090.0802
242.0%0.1210.0793
302.5%0.08290.0768

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 52542.9%4.437
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 52142.6%7.352
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 211.7%0.0937
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 131.1%0.0023
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Tessera 121.0%0.0761
Tessera PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 121.0%0.0275
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 80.7%0.0086
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Tessera 80.7%0.0020
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 80.7%0.0019
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 80.7%0.0201
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 70.6%0.0618
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 60.5%0.0017

Recent arbs on Moustache

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolMoustache
NameMoustache Baby
Decimals6
Token program —