Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 31 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000554SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000301SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000253SOL
Per arb 0.0000082SOL #524in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PUMP
  • Sell PUMP

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
619.4%———0.000148
722.6%———0.000034
13.2%———0.000024
929.0%———0.000014
13.2%———0.000012
26.5%———0.0000084
13.2%———0.0000049
13.2%———0.0000042
26.5%———0.0000024
13.2%———0.0000013

Direction

Arbs mostly sell PUMP into this pool: 71.0% of the time.

9buy PUMP · 29.0% sell PUMP · 71.0%22

A buy takes PUMP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Tessera Whirlpool Whirlpool 825.8%0.000140
Tessera Whirlpool 722.6%0.000034
Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 39.7%0.000022
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 26.5%0.000029
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Byreal 13.2%0.0000011
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap 13.2%0.0000012
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 13.2%0.00000004
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool 13.2%0.0000024
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 13.2%0.0000012
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool PancakeSwap 13.2%0.0000023
Scorch Whirlpool Whirlpool Scorch 13.2%0.000012
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Byreal 13.2%0.0000055

Paired markets

Other PUMP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$83.2K239627.6077.399
$721.3K1,6111195.0294.313
$1.82M838885.6593.596
$78.9K903774.3883.492
—1,125733.4232.766
—668892.9402.622
—47190.7010.696
$313.7K137520.7260.561
$839.7K527333.0990.530
$492.7K39160.5140.507
$83.37266520.4020.290
$1.64M102440.4820.282

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig