Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 20h ago · latest 13m ago
Arbs · 6h 15 9searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000146SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000094SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000052SOL
Per arb 0.0000035SOL #567in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy RAY
  • Sell RAY

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
16.7%———0.000024
16.7%———0.0000098
16.7%———0.0000053
320.0%———0.0000047
16.7%———0.0000021
213.3%———0.000002
320.0%———0.0000019
213.3%———0.0000013
16.7%———0.0000007

Direction

Arbs almost always buy RAY out of this pool: 93.3% of the time.

14buy RAY · 93.3% sell RAY · 6.7%1

A buy takes RAY out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool Tessera Tessera 533.3%0.0000044
Whirlpool Tessera Whirlpool 320.0%0.0000035
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 213.3%0.000026
Archer Whirlpool Raydium CPMM 16.7%0.0000012
Byreal Whirlpool Whirlpool 16.7%0.0000098
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Tessera 16.7%0.0000053
Raydium CLMM Meteora DAMM Whirlpool Archer 16.7%0.0000001
Whirlpool Tessera Meteora DLMM 16.7%0.0000013

Paired markets

Other RAY markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—1,312760.3100.200
$2.32M2,4411000.3310.186
—138190.07150.0653
$25.76110.02010.0200
—19120.02300.0181
$19.15110.01500.0149
—146210.02300.0147
$185.3K336250.02160.0126
$5.15M50290.02090.0099
$9,31494250.01850.0080
$6.66M52200.01060.0067
$257.5K partial454440.01110.0064

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig