Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 21h ago
Arbs · 6h 7 4searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000247SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000175SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000072SOL
Per arb 0.000010SOL #777in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $23.8K 0.2621 zBTC0.0306 cbBTC20hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy zBTC
  • Sell zBTC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
228.6%———0.000047
114.3%———0.000014
228.6%———0.0000076
228.6%———0.0000032

Direction

Arbs almost always buy zBTC out of this pool: 85.7% of the time.

6buy zBTC · 85.7% sell zBTC · 14.3%1

A buy takes zBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Tessera Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Tessera 228.6%0.000021
Byreal Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Archer 114.3%0.0000057
Byreal Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 114.3%0.0000019
Deriverse Whirlpool Meteora DLMM Tessera 114.3%0.000040
PancakeSwap Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Archer 114.3%0.0000026
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Archer 114.3%0.0000007

Paired markets

Other zBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$16.6K2780.00290.000938
$9,666730.00150.000896
—2280.00160.000792
$32.3K1270.00170.000627
—630.0006560.000331
$5023080.0002650.000070
$4,6712470.0002000.000042
—1050.0000830.000020
—320.0000300.0000045
—220.0000170.0000034
$9,701110.000047-0.000005

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig