Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 28m ago
Arbs · 6h 67 17searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0104SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0043SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0061SOL
Per arb 0.000091SOL #685in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy zBTC
  • Sell zBTC

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
1522.4%———0.0020
11.5%———0.000767
2232.8%———0.000690
34.5%———0.000601
23.0%———0.000464
11.5%———0.000409
11.5%———0.000269
23.0%———0.000238
34.5%———0.000224
57.5%———0.000212
23.0%———0.000067
11.5%———0.000034
23.0%———0.000027
34.5%———0.000024
23.0%———0.0000094
11.5%———0.0000034
11.5%———0.0000024

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy zBTC out of this pool: 55.2% of the time.

37buy zBTC · 55.2% sell zBTC · 44.8%30

A buy takes zBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Scorch Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 1725.4%0.0029
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Scorch 710.4%0.000756
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Byreal Archer 23.0%0.000074
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Archer 23.0%0.000064
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 23.0%0.000043
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera Tessera 23.0%0.000052
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool PancakeSwap 23.0%0.000206
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 23.0%0.0000094
Tessera Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Tessera 23.0%0.000159
Tessera Tessera Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 23.0%0.0000056
Archer Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 11.5%0.00000008
Archer Meteora DLMM Whirlpool PancakeSwap 11.5%0.0000009

Paired markets

Other zBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—39150.00800.0047
—57160.00490.0031
$23.8K3380.00170.0011
$502134140.00160.000571
$4,67195160.00120.000421
$9,6742790.0007910.000359
—4580.0004950.000195
—620.0001590.000032
—110.0000240.000019
$9,701110.0000350.000018
—520.0000410.000009
$24.35110.0000150.000006

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig