Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 12m ago
Arbs · 6h 48 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000519SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000317SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000201SOL
Per arb 0.0000042SOL #716.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy zBTC
  • Sell zBTC

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
714.6%———0.000097
918.8%———0.000035
1939.6%———0.000026
714.6%———0.000025
36.3%———0.0000069
12.1%———0.0000045
12.1%———0.000004
12.1%———0.0000022

Direction

Arbs buy and sell zBTC here about equally.

25buy zBTC · 52.1% sell zBTC · 47.9%23

A buy takes zBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 612.5%0.000056
Tessera Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 510.4%0.000036
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 36.3%0.0000055
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 36.3%0.0000054
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 36.3%0.0000089
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 24.2%0.0000026
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM BisonFi 24.2%0.000029
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Byreal 24.2%0.0000023
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 24.2%0.0000042
Archer Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 12.1%0.0000055
Archer Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 12.1%0.00000003
Byreal Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 12.1%0.0000012

Paired markets

Other zBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$16.6K69170.01070.0064
$32.3K39150.00800.0047
—57160.00490.0031
$23.8K3380.00170.0011
$502134140.00160.000571
$4,67195160.00120.000421
$9,6662790.0007910.000359
—620.0001590.000032
—110.0000240.000019
$9,701110.0000350.000018
—520.0000410.000009
$24.36110.0000150.000006

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig