Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 23h ago · latest 3h ago
Arbs · 6h 92 28searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0189SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0117SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0072SOL
Per arb 0.000078SOL #213in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $0.0000 0 WSOL0 WBTC11hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy WBTC
  • Sell WBTC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2729.3%———0.0017
22.2%———0.0011
11.1%———0.000888
1010.9%———0.000860
11.1%———0.000654
11.1%———0.000330
11.1%———0.000301
22.2%———0.000221
11.1%———0.000171
11.1%———0.000139
11.1%———0.000133
55.4%———0.000107
33.3%———0.000103
44.3%———0.000078
22.2%———0.000074
66.5%———0.000059
66.5%———0.000049
22.2%———0.000044
11.1%———0.000035
11.1%———0.000032
11.1%———0.000031
33.3%———0.000012
11.1%———0.0000063
33.3%———0.0000057
11.1%———0.0000031

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy WBTC out of this pool: 62.0% of the time.

57buy WBTC · 62.0% sell WBTC · 38.0%35

A buy takes WBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Manifest 4953.3%0.0024
Manifest Manifest BisonFi 1516.3%0.000752
Manifest Manifest Tessera 1010.9%0.000778
BisonFi Manifest Manifest 44.3%0.000337
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap Manifest 44.3%0.0012
Meteora DLMM Manifest Manifest 22.2%0.000921
Tessera Manifest Manifest 22.2%0.000081
DAMM v2 Manifest 11.1%0.0000042
Manifest Manifest Scorch 11.1%0.000155
Manifest Meteora DLMM 11.1%0.000018
Manifest Whirlpool 11.1%0.000301
PumpSwap DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Manifest 11.1%0.0000008

Paired markets

Other WBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—491441.8730.915
$0.00001,783480.6360.549
$0.00121,866450.6280.546
$0.00004,370710.7160.439
$5,6973,562790.6460.430
$2,6163,971610.6300.410
$28.1K40240.7050.391
$2,6522,496570.4150.303
$2,7222,336520.3840.264
$2,0692,156560.3440.243
$0.00001,014360.1870.137
$110.1K418650.2300.122

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig