Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 16h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 82 47searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.391SOL
Costs · 6h 0.188SOL
Profits · 6h 0.203SOL
Per arb 0.0025SOL #359.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $6,094 28.75 WSOL1,510,244 TCG1hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy TCG
  • Sell TCG

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
44.9%———0.137
44.9%———0.0139
11.2%———0.0080
22.4%———0.0077
11.2%———0.0066
56.1%———0.0045
11.2%———0.0036
11.2%———0.0033
11.2%———0.0032
44.9%———0.0025
11.2%———0.0022
11.2%———0.0022
11.2%———0.0013
11.2%———0.000876
11.2%———0.000803
33.7%———0.000694
22.4%———0.000529
22.4%———0.000491
11.2%———0.000393
11.2%———0.000376
11.2%———0.000313
11.2%———0.000218
11.2%———0.000200
11.2%———0.000184
22.4%———0.000145

Direction

Arbs mostly buy TCG out of this pool: 72.0% of the time.

59buy TCG · 72.0% sell TCG · 28.0%23

A buy takes TCG out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 4453.7%0.0548
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 1518.3%0.0202
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 78.5%0.000038
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM 33.7%0.000016
Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 33.7%0.0034
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 22.4%0.000040
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM BisonFi 11.2%0.000184
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 11.2%0.0022
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 11.2%0.0461
DefiTuna Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 11.2%0.000032
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 11.2%0.0000019
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.2%0.0000037

Paired markets

Other TCG markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$63.8K146582.5522.153
$180.6K513730.9500.827
$29.6K26180.2030.0661
$23841220.01210.0066
$97934140.00300.0014
$9.3581160.00240.0012
$11.9663220.00150.000581
$8.291880.00100.000303
—6250.0007150.000223

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig