Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 3h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 20 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000632SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000220SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000412SOL
Per arb 0.000021SOL #104.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $53.52 partial 51.16 JupUSD48.87 test3hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy JupUSD
  • Sell JupUSD

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Showing the token-side reserve because the quote side has no USD reference.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
210.0%———0.000155
840.0%———0.000091
15.0%———0.000081
15.0%———0.000046
315.0%———0.000019
315.0%———0.000017
15.0%———0.0000023
15.0%———0.0000004

Direction

Arbs mostly sell JupUSD into this pool: 70.0% of the time.

6buy JupUSD · 30.0% sell JupUSD · 70.0%14

A buy takes JupUSD out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool 735.0%0.000089
Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 420.0%0.000135
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 315.0%0.000018
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 210.0%0.000054
Manifest Whirlpool Whirlpool Manifest 15.0%0.000021
Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 15.0%0.0000099
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 15.0%0.000003
Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 15.0%0.000081

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$0.0004160.000326
$259.6K partial140.000300
$46.85 partial10.000081
—10.000081
—10.000046
$48.97 partial10.000046
$1.49M partial40.000028
—10.000021
$95.8910.000021
$10510.0000099
$1.75M10.0000099
$49.29 partial10.0000084

Other JupUSD markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$259.6K partial157420.04150.0138
—29190.03150.0096
$244.7K partial88120.00360.0030
$73.8K partial14110.00860.0029
$337.3K partial23150.00290.0019
Unverified2530.0007010.000494
$0. partial330.01560.000265
$1.49M partial1350.0003580.000246
$81.03 partial1050.01530.000145
$46.85 partial980.0002050.000111
$0.0195 partial210.0003180.000103
$0. partial750.0001070.000034

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig