Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 6h ago · latest 5h ago
Arbs · 6h 145 26searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0280SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0077SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0202SOL
Per arb 0.000140SOL #301in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3,381 2,942 USDC0.0055 WBTC6hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy WBTC
  • Sell WBTC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
4229.0%———0.0088
128.3%———0.0022
128.3%———0.0018
128.3%———0.0017
42.8%———0.0012
42.8%———0.000963
128.3%———0.000936
117.6%———0.000807
42.8%———0.000450
10.7%———0.000416
10.7%———0.000176
21.4%———0.000144
10.7%———0.000110
10.7%———0.000110
10.7%———0.000105
74.8%———0.000090
10.7%———0.000044
10.7%———0.000043
74.8%———0.000030
10.7%———0.000029
21.4%———0.000026
21.4%———0.000010
10.7%———0.0000073
10.7%———0.0000027
10.7%———0.000002

Direction

Arbs buy and sell WBTC here about equally.

73buy WBTC · 50.3% sell WBTC · 49.7%72

A buy takes WBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest Manifest BisonFi 3524.1%0.0070
BisonFi Manifest Manifest 2617.9%0.0038
Manifest Manifest Scorch 1510.3%0.0024
Tessera Manifest Manifest 1510.3%0.0022
Manifest Manifest Tessera 106.9%0.0012
Meteora DLMM Manifest 74.8%0.000109
Whirlpool Manifest 53.4%0.000022
Whirlpool Manifest Tessera 42.8%0.000195
Whirlpool Manifest Manifest 32.1%0.000223
Aquifer Manifest Manifest 21.4%0.000336
Manifest Manifest Whirlpool 21.4%0.000245
Meteora DAMM Manifest 21.4%0.0000095

Paired markets

Other WBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—680631.3320.828
—62340.4720.303
$111.5K395590.3220.187
—277530.04730.0333
$0.0000180310.03920.0302
$0.0008196310.04080.0275
$2,988192250.03450.0270
$3,097153270.03230.0233
$117.9K20150.02470.0231
$3,518143210.02880.0227
—338640.03520.0224
$3,164158270.02860.0218

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig