Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 9 6searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0013SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000132SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0011SOL
Per arb 0.000126SOL #278in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1,119 702.49 USDC100,379 PUMP15hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PUMP
  • Sell PUMP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
111.1%———0.000629
111.1%———0.000380
222.2%———0.000096
222.2%———0.000023
111.1%———0.0000037
222.2%———0.000001

Direction

Arbs mostly sell PUMP into this pool: 66.7% of the time.

3buy PUMP · 33.3% sell PUMP · 66.7%6

A buy takes PUMP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Tessera Meteora DLMM 333.3%0.000403
Meteora DLMM Tessera 222.2%0.000001
Deriverse Scorch Meteora DLMM 111.1%0.000022
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 111.1%0.000629
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 111.1%0.0000037
Scorch Scorch Meteora DLMM 111.1%0.000075

Paired markets

Other PUMP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$83.2K239627.6077.399
$721.3K1,6111195.0294.313
$1.82M838885.6593.596
$78.9K903774.3883.492
—1,125733.4232.766
—668892.9402.622
—47190.7010.696
$313.7K137520.7260.561
$839.7K527333.0990.530
$492.7K39160.5140.507
$83.37266520.4020.290
$1.64M102440.4820.282

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig