Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 5h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 19 11searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000464SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000225SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000239SOL
Per arb 0.000013SOL #600in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $484 3.10 WSOL87.00 RENDER8hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy RENDER
  • Sell RENDER

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
15.3%———0.000139
631.6%———0.000032
210.5%———0.000019
15.3%———0.000011
15.3%———0.000011
15.3%———0.0000074
15.3%———0.0000055
15.3%———0.0000051
210.5%———0.0000044
210.5%———0.0000039
15.3%———0.0000003

Direction

Arbs mostly buy RENDER out of this pool: 78.9% of the time.

15buy RENDER · 78.9% sell RENDER · 21.1%4

A buy takes RENDER out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Raydium CLMM Manifest PancakeSwap 210.5%0.0000013
Raydium CLMM Manifest Whirlpool 210.5%0.0000091
Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 210.5%0.000032
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 210.5%0.0000063
BisonFi Manifest Raydium CLMM 15.3%0.0000003
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Manifest 15.3%0.0000036
Raydium CLMM Manifest DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 15.3%0.000002
Raydium CLMM Manifest Raydium CLMM 15.3%0.0000014
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 15.3%0.000002
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 15.3%0.0000074
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 15.3%0.000017
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Deriverse 15.3%0.0000051

Paired markets

Other RENDER markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—208480.03860.0163
$381.3K62290.02300.0157
$282.9K34220.01680.0110
$16.5K22100.02610.0078
—68240.00100.000560
$6,67773270.00110.000456
—22110.0005790.000379
$662330.0004000.000347
$25.3K60320.0008340.000336
$88130100.0005100.000290
$1,46426130.0003730.000203
$26.0K330.0002670.000155

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig