Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 61 22searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0040SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0013SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0027SOL
Per arb 0.000045SOL #469in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $3.35M 11,141 WSOL299,541,155 PENGU21mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PENGU
  • Sell PENGU

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
46.6%———0.000314
23.3%———0.000302
1118.0%———0.000297
11.6%———0.000261
34.9%———0.000256
34.9%———0.000235
46.6%———0.000157
58.2%———0.000145
34.9%———0.000131
23.3%———0.000112
58.2%———0.000109
11.6%———0.000098
11.6%———0.000077
23.3%———0.000065
23.3%———0.000046
58.2%———0.000042
11.6%———0.000032
11.6%———0.000014
11.6%———0.0000093
23.3%———0.0000084
11.6%———0.0000035
11.6%———0.0000013

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy PENGU out of this pool: 60.7% of the time.

37buy PENGU · 60.7% sell PENGU · 39.3%24

A buy takes PENGU out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Scorch Whirlpool 813.1%0.000319
BisonFi Whirlpool Scorch 69.8%0.000220
Tessera Whirlpool Scorch 69.8%0.000197
Whirlpool Scorch Tessera 69.8%0.000187
Flux Whirlpool Scorch 34.9%0.000038
HumidiFi Whirlpool Tessera 34.9%0.000351
Whirlpool Scorch 34.9%0.000036
Whirlpool Scorch BisonFi 34.9%0.000114
Scorch Whirlpool Tessera 23.3%0.000058
Tessera Scorch Whirlpool 23.3%0.000046
Tessera Whirlpool HumidiFi 23.3%0.000355
Whirlpool Scorch Flux 23.3%0.000036

Paired markets

Other PENGU markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$26.8K713590.07780.0341
$255.5K248160.02940.0254
$719.3K246250.04590.0200
$1.16M273260.02970.0156
$108.3K338340.01860.0121
$472.7K100150.00840.0067
—34200.00780.0056
$72.8K15100.0008660.000554
$1.41M30140.0008090.000544
$62.9K220.0000870.000073
$4,6211840.0002260.000065
—610.0000550.000014

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig