Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 5s ago
Arbs · 6h 125 48searchers
Revenues · 6h 2.460SOL
Costs · 6h 0.359SOL
Profits · 6h 2.102SOL
Per arb 0.0168SOL #127in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $313 1.85 WSOL1,400,419 mil2hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy mil
  • Sell mil

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
2116.8%———1.115
43.2%———0.375
32.4%———0.262
21.6%———0.0992
32.4%———0.0708
32.4%———0.0405
75.6%———0.0228
54.0%———0.0162
43.2%———0.0161
32.4%———0.0137
10.8%———0.0102
32.4%———0.0083
32.4%———0.0070
10.8%———0.0059
10.8%———0.0049
10.8%———0.0040
75.6%———0.0040
21.6%———0.0039
32.4%———0.0039
21.6%———0.0035
43.2%———0.0035
32.4%———0.0031
10.8%———0.0019
21.6%———0.0017
21.6%———0.000919

Direction

Arbs more often than not sell mil into this pool: 56.8% of the time.

54buy mil · 43.2% sell mil · 56.8%71

A buy takes mil out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 3830.4%0.293
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Manifest 2520.0%0.213
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 86.4%0.815
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 75.6%0.0020
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 54.0%0.0190
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 54.0%0.0034
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 43.2%-0.000056
Tessera Tessera PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 43.2%0.0030
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 43.2%0.0476
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 43.2%0.0059
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 21.6%0.0041
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 DAMM v2 PumpSwap 21.6%0.000019

Paired markets

Other mil markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$12.8K66510712.8210.43
$21.30153450.1990.143
$44.56560580.05720.0356
$13.04251330.01050.0058
$7.88830.00480.0042
$0.47892060.0001980.000057

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig