Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 36 14searchers
Revenues · 6h 2.320SOL
Costs · 6h 0.143SOL
Profits · 6h 2.177SOL
Per arb 0.0605SOL #200in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $4,780 partial →0.0% 5,094,287 CHOO0.0123 WBTC17hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy CHOO
  • Sell CHOO

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
513.9%———2.013
1233.3%———0.0549
25.6%———0.0535
719.4%———0.0315
12.8%———0.0073
12.8%———0.0070
12.8%———0.0059
12.8%———0.0030
12.8%———0.000470
12.8%———0.000269
12.8%———0.000142
12.8%———0.000094
12.8%———0.000042
12.8%———0.00000004

Direction

Arbs almost always buy CHOO out of this pool: 97.2% of the time.

35buy CHOO · 97.2% sell CHOO · 2.8%1

A buy takes CHOO out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 1438.9%0.123
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 719.4%0.297
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 25.6%0.000142
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 25.6%0.000012
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 25.6%0.0034
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 12.8%0.000207
Jupiter Perps Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 12.8%1.743
Manifest Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 12.8%0.0073
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 12.8%0.000269
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 12.8%0.000023
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 12.8%0.000042
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 12.8%0.000284

Paired markets

Other CHOO markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$45.1K partial265546.9406.756
$4,475135705.0244.921
$0.0040277700.6690.514
$5696371180.5690.493
$35.05355710.5880.492
$28068380.08930.0538

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig