Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 19h ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 15 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000397SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000235SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000162SOL
Per arb 0.000011SOL #815in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $383 partial →0.0% 92,266 PUMP36,975,001 6CXqYm…pump6hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PUMP
  • Sell PUMP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
16.7%———0.000093
533.3%———0.000042
16.7%———0.0000069
16.7%———0.0000062
213.3%———0.0000055
16.7%———0.0000032
16.7%———0.000003
16.7%———0.0000015
16.7%———0.000001
16.7%———0.0000001

Direction

Arbs almost always sell PUMP into this pool: 100.0% of the time.

0buy PUMP · 0.0% sell PUMP · 100.0%15

A buy takes PUMP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Tessera Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 213.3%0.000029
Deriverse Tessera Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 213.3%0.0000089
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 213.3%0.0000044
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 213.3%0.0000095
Scorch Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 213.3%0.0000072
Byreal Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 16.7%0.000093
Flux Tessera Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 16.7%0.000004
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 16.7%0.000003
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 16.7%0.0000032
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 16.7%0.0000001

Paired markets

Other PUMP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$83.2K232564.8514.641
$721.3K1,4601144.0033.337
—1,112743.2412.644
$1.82M710824.4842.577
$78.9K751703.1562.392
$313.7K148570.7500.558
—57210.5120.507
—498790.5450.432
$492.7K30140.4330.427
$839.7K488340.8240.336
$1.64M95410.4200.232
$7,466 partial122310.2080.186

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig