Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 3h ago · latest 27s ago
Arbs · 6h 55 22searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0194SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0073SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0121SOL
Per arb 0.000220SOL #256in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $0.0000 partial 0 WSOL0 WBTC4hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy WBTC
  • Sell WBTC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.8%———0.0051
11.8%———0.0014
11.8%———0.0011
59.1%———0.001000
23.6%———0.000848
610.9%———0.000710
1120.0%———0.000590
11.8%———0.000411
47.3%———0.000171
35.5%———0.000167
11.8%———0.000141
11.8%———0.000121
35.5%———0.000110
23.6%———0.000085
11.8%———0.000052
11.8%———0.000050
11.8%———0.000021
11.8%———0.000020
47.3%———0.000017
35.5%———0.000013
11.8%———0.0000098
11.8%———0.0000029

Direction

Arbs buy and sell WBTC here about equally.

29buy WBTC · 52.7% sell WBTC · 47.3%26

A buy takes WBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Tessera Manifest Manifest Tessera 1120.0%0.0012
Manifest Meteora DLMM 47.3%0.000113
Meteora DLMM Manifest 47.3%0.000632
Manifest Meteora DLMM Scorch 23.6%0.000107
Manifest PancakeSwap 23.6%0.0011
Meteora DLMM Manifest BisonFi 23.6%0.0051
Scorch Manifest Manifest Tessera 23.6%0.000089
Whirlpool Manifest Manifest 23.6%0.000030
Aquifer Manifest Manifest 11.8%0.000181
BisonFi Manifest Raydium CLMM 11.8%0.000021
BisonFi Meteora DLMM Manifest 11.8%0.000037
Deriverse Manifest Manifest Scorch 11.8%0.0000058

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$10.6K partial50.0052
$4.47M30.0051
$199.4K partial270.0031
—160.0016
$865 partial10.0014
—120.0014
—20.0011
$802.4K80.000778
$76.7K partial80.000745
$5.53M30.000542
—20.000162
$95.7K10.000141

Other WBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$1.38M partial1,43110610.304.972
$76.7K partial8481030.9570.594
$884 partial26151.0520.159
$28.9K partial174610.2930.129
—469690.1530.0647
$21.4K partial706900.07840.0510
$7,420 partial220.04580.0351
$10.6K partial624750.05860.0341
$388 partial44190.02780.0115
$622 partial530.01700.0071
—86210.00740.0066
$64.7K partial40290.00990.0061

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig