Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 27m ago
Arbs · 6h 596 105searchers
Revenues · 6h 14.39SOL
Costs · 6h 4.682SOL
Profits · 6h 9.709SOL
Per arb 0.0163SOL #476.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $32.8K partial 311.26 WSOL9,207,464 XBT25magosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy XBT
  • Sell XBT

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
7312.2%———2.642
81.3%———0.817
254.2%———0.784
61.0%———0.480
81.3%———0.459
30.5%———0.453
40.7%———0.399
20.3%———0.300
233.9%———0.299
20.3%———0.232
223.7%———0.197
193.2%———0.195
71.2%———0.190
30.5%———0.184
122.0%———0.156
50.8%———0.154
142.3%———0.141
40.7%———0.119
101.7%———0.104
71.2%———0.101
101.7%———0.0974
101.7%———0.0938
40.7%———0.0917
10.2%———0.0893
274.5%———0.0886

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy XBT out of this pool: 55.4% of the time.

330buy XBT · 55.4% sell XBT · 44.6%266

A buy takes XBT out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 27646.3%3.200
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 11018.5%1.771
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 10217.1%3.893
Meteora DLMM DAMM v2 183.0%0.0068
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM 111.8%0.0033
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 101.7%0.0061
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 101.7%0.0150
Meteora DLMM Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 61.0%0.194
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 50.8%0.0200
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 50.8%0.0172
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap AlphaQ Meteora DLMM 40.7%0.0659
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 40.7%0.0230

Paired markets

Other XBT markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$6,478 partial613678.6375.651
$1,810 partial59260.3680.349
$5,423 partial41290.5450.286
$2.03 partial44191.1060.281
$5,783 partial40191.0440.184
$301 partial188550.05920.0309
$235 partial38180.00700.0053
$346 partial35120.00760.0047
$104 partial770.00150.0013

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig