Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 22h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 11 8searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000173SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000100SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000074SOL
Per arb 0.0000067SOL #531in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $60.58 0.1913 WSOL258.91 USELESS11hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy USELESS
  • Sell USELESS

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
19.1%———0.000045
19.1%———0.000011
218.2%———0.0000071
19.1%———0.000004
327.3%———0.0000033
19.1%———0.0000021
19.1%———0.0000009
19.1%———0.0000005

Direction

Arbs almost always buy USELESS out of this pool: 81.8% of the time.

9buy USELESS · 81.8% sell USELESS · 18.2%2

A buy takes USELESS out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Tessera PancakeSwap 19.1%0.0000009
Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap Scorch 19.1%0.000011
PancakeSwap Meteora DLMM 19.1%0.0000021
PancakeSwap Scorch 19.1%0.000045
PancakeSwap Scorch Byreal 19.1%0.0000045
PancakeSwap Scorch Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000026
PancakeSwap Tessera Meteora DAMM Raydium CPMM 19.1%0.0000005
PancakeSwap Tessera Meteora DLMM 19.1%0.0000014
PancakeSwap Tessera Raydium CPMM 19.1%0.0000008
PancakeSwap Tessera Whirlpool 19.1%0.0000012
Tessera Tessera PancakeSwap 19.1%0.000004

Paired markets

Other USELESS markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—86240.3870.296
—4670.2670.252
—617640.2780.170
—72140.05450.0508
$4.09M479410.04350.0307
—55170.02440.0195
$691.0K80190.01130.0091
—152350.01400.0059
$8,96453260.00670.0046
—22110.00370.0024
$2,724 partial133200.00200.000681
$23.3K1170.0008990.000533

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig