Sign in
← Markets

Order book
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 16h ago · latest 5h ago
Arbs · 6h 18 10searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0020SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000519SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0014SOL
Per arb 0.000080SOL #277.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy WBTC
  • Sell WBTC

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
316.7%———0.000369
211.1%———0.000324
15.6%———0.000266
15.6%———0.000184
527.8%———0.000150
15.6%———0.000089
15.6%———0.000034
211.1%———0.000017
15.6%———0.0000082
15.6%———0.00000009

Direction

Arbs mostly buy WBTC out of this pool: 66.7% of the time.

12buy WBTC · 66.7% sell WBTC · 33.3%6

A buy takes WBTC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
BisonFi Manifest Manifest 633.3%0.000416
Manifest Manifest Tessera 527.8%0.000517
Tessera Manifest Manifest 316.7%0.000483
Manifest Manifest Meteora DLMM 15.6%0.000014
Manifest Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 15.6%0.0000026
Meteora DLMM Manifest 15.6%0.0000082
Whirlpool Manifest 15.6%0.00000009

Paired markets

Other WBTC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—680631.3320.828
—62340.4720.303
$111.2K395590.3220.187
—277530.04730.0333
$3,499180310.03920.0302
$3,092196310.04080.0275
$2,984192250.03450.0270
$3,378169290.03320.0239
$3,080153270.03230.0233
$117.6K20150.02470.0231
$3,502143210.02880.0227
—338640.03520.0224

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig