Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1d ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 10 7searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.000166SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000088SOL
Profits · 6h 0.000078SOL
Per arb 0.0000078SOL #529.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $117 50.69 USDC241.30 GEOD22hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy GEOD
  • Sell GEOD

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
110.0%———0.000038
110.0%———0.000023
330.0%———0.0000067
110.0%———0.0000037
110.0%———0.0000031
220.0%———0.0000027
110.0%———0.0000007

Direction

Arbs buy and sell GEOD here about equally.

5buy GEOD · 50.0% sell GEOD · 50.0%5

A buy takes GEOD out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Deriverse Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 110.0%0.0000037
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 110.0%0.0000013
Meteora DLMM Raydium CPMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 110.0%0.0000021
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Manifest 110.0%0.0000007
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Tessera 110.0%0.0000023
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool Whirlpool 110.0%0.0000023
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 110.0%0.0000031
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 110.0%0.000023
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 110.0%0.000038
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 110.0%0.0000014

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
—50.000067
—10.000038
$1,86620.0000046
—10.0000037
$10.8K10.0000037
$60.1K20.0000037
$1.76M10.0000031
$53.81 partial10.0000023
$9,953 partial10.0000023
$74.9110.0000023
—10.0000023
$38.85 partial10.0000021

Other GEOD markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
—601630.4620.447
$375.8K275510.2310.223
$459.0K88280.2150.214
$53.1K182460.01260.0088
$13.1K27190.00470.0027
—99230.00290.0016
$14.0K60220.00300.0016
$68325140.00180.0011
$10.8K46250.0009310.000329
$953660.0002010.000111
$6,627960.0001230.000048
$6891350.0001340.000027

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig