Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 7h ago · latest 57m ago
Arbs · 6h 1,266 84searchers
Revenues · 6h 1.894SOL
Costs · 6h 0.396SOL
Profits · 6h 1.497SOL
Per arb 0.0012SOL #477in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $16.3K 60.03 WSOL280,480,017 AFC55mago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy AFC
  • Sell AFC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
100.8%———0.382
221.7%———0.191
342.7%———0.190
120.9%———0.114
262.1%———0.0829
292.3%———0.0806
20.2%———0.0740
211.7%———0.0394
272.1%———0.0361
30.2%———0.0358
30.2%———0.0343
110.9%———0.0311
231.8%———0.0274
80.6%———0.0224
383.0%———0.0174
30.2%———0.0153
181.4%———0.0126
312.4%———0.0096
574.5%———0.0089
70.6%———0.0086
231.8%———0.0081
10.1%———0.0068
30.2%———0.0060
30.2%———0.0060
20.2%———0.0045

Direction

Arbs buy and sell AFC here about equally.

643buy AFC · 50.8% sell AFC · 49.2%623

A buy takes AFC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 22818.0%0.628
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 19315.2%0.796
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 13810.9%0.0074
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 957.5%0.0184
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 957.5%0.0058
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 887.0%0.0070
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 876.9%0.0105
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 463.6%0.0020
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 443.5%0.0024
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 423.3%0.0104
DAMM v2 Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 292.3%0.0014
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Tessera 241.9%0.000339

Paired markets

Other AFC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$75.201,3141368.8557.426
$0.99631,159620.2170.122

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig