Sign in
← Tokens

Artificial Coin
Solscan ↗ Open in feed →

first arb 7h ago · latest 7m ago · 3 markets on 3 venues

Arbs · 6h 941 106searchers
Revenues · 6h 2.003SOL
Costs · 6h 0.297SOL
Profits · 6h 1.706SOL
Per arb 0.0018SOL
Share 0.5% #8by profits
Est. reserve value $18.1K 3 of 3pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for AFC

3 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
28430.2%82$1,810———1.631
63367.3%70$16.3K———0.326
68272.5%56$0.9963———0.0760

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on AFC

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
80.9%0.9490.949
505.3%0.5090.444
70.7%0.07680.0498
40.4%0.03650.0343
141.5%0.02670.0250
111.2%0.02040.0188
91.0%0.01740.0170
70.7%0.07920.0160
91.0%0.01250.0115
20.2%0.01150.0094
60.6%0.01010.0085
30.3%0.00710.0067
20.2%0.00650.0064
101.1%0.00640.0063
333.5%0.08310.0060
333.5%0.00580.0057
101.1%0.00440.0043
10.1%0.00530.0043
10.1%0.00860.0043
40.4%0.00550.0042
111.2%0.00570.0042
10.1%0.00580.0040
121.3%0.00400.0039
121.3%0.00500.0033
40.4%0.00320.0031

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 13614.5%0.555
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 12613.4%1.075
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 818.6%0.0068
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 788.3%0.0098
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 656.9%0.0189
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 626.6%0.0036
PancakeSwap Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 586.2%0.0081
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 404.3%0.0116
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM DAMM v2 353.7%0.0037
PumpSwap Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 333.5%0.0012
DAMM v2 Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 283.0%0.0020
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM PumpSwap 283.0%0.0018

Recent arbs on AFC

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolAFC
NameArtificial Coin
Decimals6
Token program —