Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 7h ago · latest 21m ago
Arbs · 6h 282 82searchers
Revenues · 6h 1.882SOL
Costs · 6h 0.251SOL
Profits · 6h 1.631SOL
Per arb 0.0058SOL #463in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1,810 0.5440 WSOL48,720,987 AFC1hago
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy AFC
  • Sell AFC

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
82.8%———0.949
3913.8%———0.427
72.5%———0.0498
31.1%———0.0343
113.9%———0.0188
51.8%———0.0154
82.8%———0.0140
10.4%———0.0115
20.7%———0.0094
62.1%———0.0085
20.7%———0.0064
103.5%———0.0063
20.7%———0.0058
103.5%———0.0049
103.5%———0.0043
10.4%———0.0043
10.4%———0.0043
41.4%———0.0042
10.4%———0.0040
124.3%———0.0039
113.9%———0.0033
41.4%———0.0031
10.4%———0.0028
51.8%———0.0028
10.4%———0.0027

Direction

Arbs buy and sell AFC here about equally.

143buy AFC · 50.7% sell AFC · 49.3%139

A buy takes AFC out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap 13648.2%0.555
PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 12644.7%1.075
Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 62.1%0.000325
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 20.7%0.000182
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM PancakeSwap 20.7%0.000103
Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 20.7%0.000202
DAMM v2 Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 10.4%0.0000025
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Jupiter Perps 10.4%0.000033
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Raydium CLMM 10.4%0.0000021
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool 10.4%0.000036
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 10.4%0.0000079
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 10.4%0.0000007

Paired markets

Other AFC markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$16.3K633700.4190.326
$0.9963682560.1230.0760

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig