Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 6h ago · latest 10s ago
Arbs · 6h 34 14searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0017SOL
Costs · 6h 0.000645SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0011SOL
Per arb 0.000032SOL #691in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $1.07 partial →0.0% 0.0103 WSOL45.40 PUMP6hagosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy PUMP
  • Sell PUMP

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
25.9%———0.000729
823.5%———0.000128
12.9%———0.000088
38.8%———0.000041
25.9%———0.000027
12.9%———0.000022
411.8%———0.000019
25.9%———0.000018
12.9%———0.000009
12.9%———0.0000047
617.6%———0.0000037
12.9%———0.0000023
12.9%———0.0000004
12.9%———0.0000002

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy PUMP out of this pool: 55.9% of the time.

19buy PUMP · 55.9% sell PUMP · 44.1%15

A buy takes PUMP out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Whirlpool PancakeSwap 720.6%0.000047
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 617.6%0.000124
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 514.7%0.000805
PancakeSwap Whirlpool 25.9%0.000025
Raydium CLMM Tessera Whirlpool 25.9%0.0000022
Whirlpool PumpSwap DAMM v2 25.9%0.000025
BisonFi Tessera Whirlpool 12.9%0.000009
Scorch Whirlpool Flux 12.9%0.0000004
Tessera Whirlpool Tessera 12.9%0.0000002
Whirlpool PumpSwap Manifest 12.9%0.0000037
Whirlpool PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 12.9%0.000034
Whirlpool Tessera Meteora DLMM 12.9%0.0000003

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$31.6K partial90.000801
Unverified90.000796
$82.1K partial40.000157
$3,47320.000128
$1,332 partial90.000072
—10.000034
$92.00 partial10.000034
$1,40110.000025
—70.000013
$4.62M10.000009
—10.0000078
$397 partial10.0000078

Other PUMP markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$368.6K partial2,37717034.2628.73
Unverified1,7988519.8517.17
$82.1K partial7066816.2814.15
$868.9K partial1,03613013.1710.76
—4381086.1555.178
—1,0871505.2384.161
—2,258885.6143.848
$51.4K partial286911.7801.692
$5,552 partial215771.7541.650
$1,332 partial3,6031291.5271.150
$553.4K partial940473.9410.704
$59.1K partial131410.7590.689

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig