Sign in
← Tokens

StalinNetanyahuJayZHitlerThe3rd
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → @2113701163606704129

first arb 2h ago · latest 2h ago · 3 markets on 2 venues

Arbs · 6h 659 101searchers
Revenues · 6h 3.188SOL
Costs · 6h 0.640SOL
Profits · 6h 2.548SOL
Per arb 0.0039SOL
Share 0.2% #19by profits
Est. reserve value ~$791 3 of 3pools measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h

Volume

Volume not measured in this window

The reserve ledger measures the markets it can read.

Markets for BENJAMIN

3 markets · by profits
MarketArbsShareSrchReservesArb share Profits
58188.2%97$36.56 partial———2.507
36555.4%56$752 partial———1.339
609.1%33$2.24 partial———0.0249

Quotes

Landing

Searchers on BENJAMIN

SearcherArbsShareRevenuesProfits
527.9%0.4010.337
50.8%0.3580.322
111.7%0.2350.225
40.6%0.1980.181
40.6%0.1470.145
203.0%0.1400.135
538.0%0.1250.125
81.2%0.1130.105
132.0%0.1090.0923
30.5%0.09650.0906
10.2%0.1070.0706
243.6%0.06840.0680
91.4%0.06850.0636
40.6%0.04970.0497
213.2%0.05410.0383
203.0%0.1050.0304
213.2%0.03200.0296
71.1%0.03000.0279
40.6%0.02790.0246
142.1%0.02650.0237
203.0%0.04320.0220
20.3%0.03150.0217
233.5%0.02280.0211
223.3%0.02370.0208
50.8%0.03510.0197

Routes

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 16925.6%0.575
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Manifest 15423.4%0.492
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 7311.1%0.316
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 7110.8%0.501
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 517.7%0.0809
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 426.4%0.337
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 223.3%0.0270
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 142.1%0.0115
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 132.0%0.0022
Tessera PumpSwap Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 60.9%0.0027
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap 50.8%0.000388
PumpSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 30.5%0.0015

Recent arbs on BENJAMIN

AgeSearcherRouteLandingNet profitSig

Token facts

SymbolBENJAMIN
NameStalinNetanyahuJayZHitlerThe3rd
Decimals6
Token program —