Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 1h ago · latest 1h ago
Arbs · 6h 604 100searchers
Revenues · 6h 3.152SOL
Costs · 6h 0.625SOL
Profits · 6h 2.527SOL
Per arb 0.0042SOL #234.5in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $36.56 partial 0.3513 WSOL9,245,097 BENJAMIN16magosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy BENJAMIN
  • Sell BENJAMIN

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
518.4%———0.331
50.8%———0.322
91.5%———0.222
40.7%———0.181
30.5%———0.145
203.3%———0.135
457.5%———0.124
81.3%———0.105
122.0%———0.0923
30.5%———0.0906
10.2%———0.0706
233.8%———0.0680
91.5%———0.0636
30.5%———0.0497
162.6%———0.0353
213.5%———0.0296
172.8%———0.0287
71.2%———0.0279
40.7%———0.0246
142.3%———0.0237
193.1%———0.0218
20.3%———0.0217
223.6%———0.0210
152.5%———0.0196
81.3%———0.0185

Direction

Arbs buy and sell BENJAMIN here about equally.

319buy BENJAMIN · 52.8% sell BENJAMIN · 47.2%285

A buy takes BENJAMIN out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 15625.8%0.566
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Manifest 14524.0%0.487
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 6210.3%0.500
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 6210.3%0.313
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 447.3%0.0807
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 406.6%0.337
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 203.3%0.0269
PancakeSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 142.3%0.0115
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 101.7%0.0022
Tessera PumpSwap Meteora DLMM PancakeSwap 61.0%0.0027
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap 40.7%0.000385
PumpSwap PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 30.5%0.0015

Paired markets

Other BENJAMIN markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$0.0000 partial60330.05280.0249

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig