Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 60 33searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0528SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0279SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0249SOL
Per arb 0.000416SOL #232in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value $2.24 partial 0.0215 WSOL0 BENJAMIN39magosome reserves are unpriced
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy BENJAMIN
  • Sell BENJAMIN

Reserve history

per minute · 6h

History verification is catching up. The chart stops at the last verified block.

Recorded token balances valued at the current reference price.

No verified reserve history in this window yet

History appears as finalized blocks are verified.

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
11.7%———0.0060
46.7%———0.0048
23.3%———0.0033
58.3%———0.0030
11.7%———0.0019
711.7%———0.0012
813.3%———0.0012
11.7%———0.000848
11.7%———0.000397
11.7%———0.000382
11.7%———0.000339
11.7%———0.000323
11.7%———0.000176
46.7%———0.000147
11.7%———0.000132
11.7%———0.000124
11.7%———0.000093
11.7%———0.000084
11.7%———0.000069
11.7%———0.000051
11.7%———0.000051
11.7%———0.000044
35.0%———0.000040
23.3%———0.000033
11.7%———0.000032

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy BENJAMIN out of this pool: 55.0% of the time.

33buy BENJAMIN · 55.0% sell BENJAMIN · 45.0%27

A buy takes BENJAMIN out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Manifest PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 1321.7%0.0087
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Whirlpool 1118.3%0.0034
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Manifest 915.0%0.0048
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 915.0%0.0015
Raydium CLMM PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 711.7%0.000252
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PancakeSwap 35.0%0.000035
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 23.3%0.0039
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Raydium CLMM 23.3%0.000372
Whirlpool PumpSwap Meteora DLMM 23.3%0.000020
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap PumpSwap 11.7%0.0000029
Meteora DLMM PumpSwap Scorch 11.7%0.0019

Paired markets

Other BENJAMIN markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$36.56 partial581973.1172.507

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig