Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 82 41searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.355SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0855SOL
Profits · 6h 0.269SOL
Per arb 0.0033SOL #413in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy sSOL
  • Sell sSOL

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
78.5%———0.0757
44.9%———0.0421
22.4%———0.0331
44.9%———0.0204
44.9%———0.0135
33.7%———0.0122
11.2%———0.0113
22.4%———0.0107
22.4%———0.0088
11.2%———0.0079
11.2%———0.0078
44.9%———0.0053
11.2%———0.0040
33.7%———0.0038
56.1%———0.0038
11.2%———0.0018
22.4%———0.0012
11.2%———0.0010
56.1%———0.000880
11.2%———0.000820
22.4%———0.000813
22.4%———0.000430
22.4%———0.000329
11.2%———0.000314
11.2%———0.000289

Direction

Arbs more often than not buy sSOL out of this pool: 57.3% of the time.

47buy sSOL · 57.3% sell sSOL · 42.7%35

A buy takes sSOL out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 2732.9%0.0518
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 2429.3%0.105
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 2024.4%0.0459
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 56.1%0.0476
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 33.7%0.0185
Meteora DAMM Meteora DLMM 11.2%0.000215
Meteora DLMM Meteora DAMM 11.2%0.0000044
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool Whirlpool 11.2%0.0000013

Paired markets

Other sSOL markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2,8861145712.528.679
$2,417692811.247.533
$3,52356322.1541.429
$69.8K218641.0920.838
$1,948770.7740.310
$86385410.2230.201
$20.6921140.01110.0104
—31150.00420.0029
$13525140.00200.0016
$26421120.00120.000871
$10431180.00100.000615
$22.782490.0006120.000270

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig