Sign in
← Markets

AMM pool
Solscan ↗ Open in feed → Token page → first decoded arb 2h ago · latest 2h ago
Arbs · 6h 31 15searchers
Revenues · 6h 0.0042SOL
Costs · 6h 0.0012SOL
Profits · 6h 0.0029SOL
Per arb 0.000095SOL #366in block (p50)
Tries per arb
Est. reserve value — not measured
Taker volume · 6h — not measured

Profit through this market

per 5m · 6h

Arbs

per 5m · 6h
  • Buy sSOL
  • Sell sSOL

Racing here

SearcherArbsShare Profits
412.9%———0.0018
26.5%———0.000242
13.2%———0.000159
26.5%———0.000152
26.5%———0.000129
26.5%———0.000127
1032.3%———0.000119
13.2%———0.000116
13.2%———0.000043
13.2%———0.000036
13.2%———0.0000096
13.2%———0.0000052
13.2%———0.0000018
13.2%———0.0000013
13.2%———-0.0000076

Direction

Arbs buy and sell sSOL here about equally.

17buy sSOL · 54.8% sell sSOL · 45.2%14

A buy takes sSOL out of the pool, a sell puts it in; an arb that does both counts on each side. The arbs chart splits every bucket the same way, and each recent arb shows its side.

Landing

Routes through this market

RouteArbsShareProfits
Meteora DLMM Whirlpool 1238.7%0.000681
Meteora DLMM Meteora DLMM 722.6%0.000252
Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 722.6%0.000270
Meteora DLMM Raydium CLMM 26.5%0.000184
Meteora DAMM Meteora DLMM 13.2%0.000190
Raydium CLMM Meteora DLMM 13.2%0.0014
Whirlpool Whirlpool Meteora DLMM 13.2%0.0000018

Paired markets

MarketReservesArbs togetherProfits
$3,52330.0016
$69.8K160.000808
$2,41710.000190
—50.000167
$86320.000138
$2,88620.000086
$10410.0000052
—10.0000018
$1,488 partial10.0000018

Other sSOL markets

MarketReservesArbsSrchRevenuesProfits
$2,8861145712.528.679
$2,417692811.247.533
$3,52356322.1541.429
$69.8K218641.0920.838
$1,948770.7740.310
—82410.3550.269
$86385410.2230.201
$20.6921140.01110.0104
$13525140.00200.0016
$26421120.00120.000871
$10431180.00100.000615
$22.782490.0006120.000270

Recent arbs through this market

AgeSearcherSideRouteLandingNet profitSig